The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24603423.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
3The German Eagles8342607.02.2009
4Xbox Clan HighDefinition6641207.01.2011
5German Death Angels6544226.12.2013
6German Ghost Army6152321.08.2012
7Team Synetic5821231.08.2013
8Rudel weiße Wölfe4454012.09.2013
9The Patriots422719.07.2012
10Recon Elite Kings Germany3083504.11.2017
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1German Death Angels4265426.12.2013
2Rudel weiße Wölfe4044512.09.2013
3Recon Elite Kings Germany3530804.11.2017
4The German Navy Seals34246023.02.2010
5USeR - Multigaming Clan295517.04.2018
6Tactical-Zockerz2828705.01.2014
7The German Eagles2683407.02.2009
8F1 Liga /LegandaryEliteWarriors242522.06.2018
9German Ghost Army2361521.08.2012
10Be a Pro eSport232004.04.2016
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Sons of Duty
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

TeamVeNoX
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

[WEG] WARFIGHTER ELITE GERMANY
Clan with 14 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform GTA V

mOof - made Out of Friendship Multigamingclan
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield V
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Minecraft

German-Squad-Elite
Clan with 16 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

TeamMAGIC
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Team CrypTic
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Shadow_Crew
Clan with 3 Members
platform World of Tanks

ScantraxGaming
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Graf-Neun
Clan with 10 Members