The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24402923.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11861809.07.2012
3German Death Angels6493326.12.2013
4HighDefinition Xbox Fun Clan6441607.01.2011
5German Ghost Army6052021.08.2012
6Rudel weiße Wölfe4322712.09.2013
7Legion 694182412.06.2013
8The Patriots4021319.07.2012
9TeamSAGA3051314.01.2015
10GsSA - God's Special Army 2871216.01.2011
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1RECON ELITE KINGS GERMANY5322804.11.2017
2German Death Angels3364926.12.2013
3JohnnyNoHand Squad332505.10.2017
4Tactical-Zockerz3027205.01.2014
5The German Navy Seals29244023.02.2010
6Rudel weiße Wölfe2743212.09.2013
7Legion 692441812.06.2013
8German Ghost Army2060521.08.2012
9Paint Team Six20527.03.2018
10@ Big Funny Team18118609.07.2012
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
USeR - Multigaming Clan
Clan with 16 Members
platform Titanfall 2
platform Star Wars Battlefront 2
platform Battlefield 1

Sentinel Gaming
Clan with 3 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform ARK: Survival Evolved
platform Rocket League
platform TERA
platform Far Cry 5

HawK E-Sport
Clan with 4 Members

Looser1
Clan with 3 Members
platform War Planet Online: Global Conquest

★ Millenium ★
Clan with 7 Members
platform Black Squad

CantTouchThis
Clan with 4 Members
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform Diablo III
platform Rocket League
platform Euro Truck Simulator 2
platform Dead by Daylight
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds

Team Blood
Clan with 6 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

German Destroyers
Clan with 3 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform CoD 13 Infinite Warfare

GERMANPSYCHOS
Clan with 4 Members
platform Skyforge

Paint Team Six
Clan with 20 Members
platform Black Squad