The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24403023.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
3HighDefinition Xbox Fun Clan6541007.01.2011
4German Death Angels6544126.12.2013
5German Ghost Army6052321.08.2012
6Rudel weiße Wölfe4354112.09.2013
7Legion 694212112.06.2013
8The Patriots412619.07.2012
9Recon 3lite Kings 6ermany3035504.11.2017
10GsSA - God's Special Army 2821316.01.2011
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1LmNtrix-53827230.04.2015
2Recon 3lite Kings 6ermany5530304.11.2017
3Rudel weiße Wölfe4143512.09.2013
4German Death Angels4165426.12.2013
5European Gaming Clan35008.01.2018
6The German Navy Seals30244023.02.2010
7USeR - Multigaming Clan294517.04.2018
8Tactical-Zockerz2827705.01.2014
9The German Seal‘s252313.05.2018
10German Ghost Army2360521.08.2012
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Soldiers of LmNtrix-53
Clan with 7 Members
platform Battlefield V
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Ersguterkrieger
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

weUNTOUCHABLE
Clan with 4 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform FIFA 19

Gaming'Pros
Clan with 7 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform ARMA 3
platform S.K.I.L.L. - Special Force 2
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform Rocket League
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform For Honor

Smoking Aces
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Suicid3 Squad
Clan with 6 Members
platform Rocket League

Unterschlupf
Alliance with 6 Members

NIEMAND's Land
Clan with 4 Members
platform Conan Exiles

Deutsche Elite Bosse
Clan with 7 Members
platform World of Tanks
platform Gran Turismo Sport

Master of universe
Clan with 5 Members
platform Destiny 2