The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2Rushing-Alliance9522226.11.2006
3Advanced Recon Commando'8053804.02.2012
4German Death Angels6641026.12.2013
5German Ghost Army6121721.08.2012
6TEAM WOLFS ELITE5115206.12.2016
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4948212.09.2013
8Legion 694422012.06.2013
9The Patriots4401919.07.2012
10High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3303025.08.2015
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe8249412.09.2013
2TEAM WOLFS ELITE5251106.12.2016
3Advanced Recon Commando'3880504.02.2012
4Warriors of the Ruins311510.09.2019
5High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3033025.08.2015
6Winniepuuhs Einsatztruppe251022.11.2019
7Rushing-Alliance2295226.11.2006
8Legion 692044212.06.2013
9Draco Inferos20506.12.2019
10The Patriots1944019.07.2012
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Legion of Death Gamer Community
Clan with 10 Members
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform ARMA 2
platform ARMA 3
platform CoD: Modern Warfare Remastered
platform Blade & Soul
platform EVE Online
platform 7 Days to Die
platform DayZ
platform GTA V

Wolfskin-Survive
Clan with 11 Members
platform CoD: Call of Duty

IX Legion Germany
Clan with 8 Members
platform World of Tanks

Hells Angles Germany
Guild with 3 Members

Black_Wolves_Germany
Clan with 3 Members
platform World of Tanks

Fire_Burd
Clan with 9 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

D1rtyGam1ng
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform CoD: WWII

The Satanic Demons
Clan with 11 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform CoD: CoD 4 - Modern Warfare
platform GTA V
platform Die Sims 4
platform Minecraft

insane online Gamers
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform Tom Clancy's The Division 2
platform Tom Clancy’s Ghost Recon Breakpoint

XtremeGaming
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)