The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11761809.07.2012
2Rushing-Alliance9522226.11.2006
3Xbox HD Club Senioren im Trend684607.01.2011
4German Death Angels6641126.12.2013
5German Ghost Army5991721.08.2012
6TEAM WOLFS ELITE MULTIGAMING5065206.12.2016
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4947312.09.2013
8The Patriots4401619.07.2012
9Legion 694322112.06.2013
10High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3302925.08.2015
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe7349412.09.2013
2TEAM WOLFS ELITE MULTIGAMING5250606.12.2016
3High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2933025.08.2015
4Warriors of the Ruins281510.09.2019
5Draco Inferos28506.12.2019
6Rushing-Alliance2295226.11.2006
7Legion 692143212.06.2013
8Winniepuuhs Einsatztruppe191022.11.2019
9@ Big Funny Team18117609.07.2012
10Dettens eSports Clan181028.10.2019
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
XtremeGaming
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Saints of the Myths
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

NmG Sniping
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII
platform CoD: WWII
platform CoD: MW3
platform CoD: Black Ops II
platform CoD: Black Ops III
platform CoD: Modern Warfare Remastered

NextEvolution
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

CamorraFamilia
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Diamond_Dogs
Clan with 8 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform Landwirtschafts-Simulator 19
platform Battlefield 3
platform Battlefield V

420er-Crew
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

PeachTeaGaming
Clan with 3 Members
platform ARK: Survival Evolved
platform GTA V
platform Minecraft
platform ARMA 3

Grenzschutzgruppe_9
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield 4

Psycho-frighting-Gaming-Club
Clan with 7 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform World of Warships